Singlemode (SM)

Ładuję...
Zobacz jako Siatka Table

Produkty 12

Ustaw kierunek malejący
    Obrazek Nazwa SKU Opcje Cena Ilość Operacja
    OPTIC SFP+ module (1pcs) 10Gbps LC SM, 10km, TX1310, DDM (10GBASE-LR) OPTIC SFP+ module (1pcs) 10Gbps LC SM, 10km, TX1310, DDM (10GBASE-LR) OPTIC-S+31DLC10D
    N/D
    130,65 zł 106,22 zł
    OPTIC SFP+ module (1pcs) 10Gbps LC SM, 20km, TX1310, DDM (10GBASE-LR) OPTIC SFP+ module (1pcs) 10Gbps LC SM, 20km, TX1310, DDM (10GBASE-LR) OPTIC-SFP+10G-SM-D31-20-LC
    N/D
    188,77 zł 153,47 zł
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2)
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2) UBNT-UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2
    N/D
    428,63 zł 348,48 zł
    XS+2733LC15D (2 pcs) XS+2733LC15D (2 pcs) RTB-XS+2733LC15D
    N/D
    1 418,46 zł 1 153,22 zł
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G) UBNT-UF-SM-10G
    N/D
    428,63 zł 348,48 zł
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km Dual-Fiber 1310nm - 20-pack (UF-SM-10G-20) UBNT-UF-SM-10G-20
    N/D
    Availability Unknown
    3 759,45 zł 3 056,46 zł
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UF-SM-10G-S) UBNT-UF-SM-10G-S
    N/D
    Availability Unknown
    794,54 zł 645,97 zł
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack UF-SM-10G-S-20 / UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 20-pack UF-SM-10G-S-20 / UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 UBNT-UF-SM-10G-S-20
    N/D
    Availability Unknown
    7 136,44 zł 5 801,98 zł
    XS+31LC10D XS+31LC10D RTB-SFP-XS+31LC10D
    N/D
    Availability Unknown
    594,58 zł 483,40 zł
    XQ+31LC02D XQ+31LC02D RTB-SFP-XQ+31LC02D
    N/D
    Availability Unknown
    1 007,85 zł 819,39 zł
    XQ+85MP01D XQ+85MP01D RTB-XQ+85MP01D
    N/D
    Availability Unknown
    383,30 zł 311,63 zł
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2)
    SFP+ 10G SM LC 10km WDM 1270/1330 - 2-pack (UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2) UBNT-UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2
    N/D
    Expected date:
    794,54 zł 645,97 zł
Zobacz jako Siatka Table

Produkty 12

Ustaw kierunek malejący
na stronę